HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 10 SEPTEMBER 2019

INDONESIA LIGA 1 U20
Persebaya Surabaya U20 1 – 1 PSS Sleman U20 0 – 0
Persija Jakarta U20 1 – 1 PSIS Semarang U20 0 – 0

UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
Montenegro 0 – 3 Czech Republic 0 – 0
Luxembourg – 3 Serbia 0 – 1
Moldova 0 – 4 Turkey 0 – 1
Albania 4 – 2 Iceland 1 – 0
Lithuania 1 – 5 Portugal 1 – 1
England 5 – 3 Kosovo 5 – 1
France 3 – 0 Andorra 1 – 0

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY
Oman 1 – 0 Lebanon 0 – 0
Jordan 2 – 4 Paraguay 2 – 0
Tunisia [n] 1 – 2 Cote d Ivoire 0 – 0
Cote d Ivoire [n] 2 – 1 Tunisia 0 – 0
Ukraine 2 – 2 Nigeria 0 – 2
Republic of Ireland 3 – 1 Bulgaria 0 – 0
Morocco 1 – 0 Niger 1 – 0

UEFA EUROPEAN U21 CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 QUALIFIERS
Kazakhstan U21 1 – 2 Israel U21 1 – 1
Republic of North Macedonia U21 7 – 1 Faroe Islands U21 3 – 1
Greece U21 1 – 0 Lithuania U21 0 – 0
Ukraine U21 4 – 0 Malta U21 3 – 0
Finland U21 1 – 1 Northern Ireland U21 1 – 1
Poland U21 4 – 0 Estonia U21 1 – 0
Azerbaijan U21 0 – 3 Georgia U21 0 – 1
Denmark U21 2 – 1 Romania U21 1 – 0
Italy U21 5 – 0 Luxembourg U21 2 – 0
Liechtenstein U21 0 – 5 Switzerland U21 0 – 1
Sweden U21 1 – 3 Republic of Ireland U21 1 – 0
Belarus U21 0 – 2 Portugal U21 0 – 0
Holland U21 5 – 1 Cyprus U21 3 – 1
Serbia U21 1 – 1 Latvia U21 0 – 1
Bulgaria U21 0 – 0 Russia U21 0 – 0
Spain U21 2 – 0 Montenegro U21 2 – 0
Belgium U21 0 – 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 0 – 0
Croatia U21 1 – 2 Scotland U21 1 – 0
Wales U21 1 – 5 Germany U21 0 – 4

WORLD CUP 2022 AFRICA QUALIFIERS
Zimbabwe 3 – 1 Somalia 0 – 0
Malawi 1 – 0 Botswana 0 – 0
Eswatini 0 – 0 Djibouti 0 – 0
Mozambique 2 – 0 Mauritius 1 – 0
Angola 2 – 1 Gambia 1 – 0
Rwanda 7 – 0 Seychelles 4 – 0
Togo 2 – 0 Comoros 1 – 0
Sudan 0 – 0 Chad 0 – 0
Guinea Bissau 2 – 1 Sao Tome and Principe 0 – 1
Namibia 2 – 0 Eritrea 1 – 0

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY U23
Egypt U23 1 – 0 Saudi Arabia U23 1 – 0

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY U21
Hungary U21 0 – 3 Norway U21 0 – 1

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY U19
Belgium U19 2 – 2 Czech Republic U19 2 – 1
Georgia U19 2 – 1 Poland U19 1 – 1
Holland U19 4 – 0 Portugal U19 2 – 0

CLUB FRIENDLY
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 4 – 4 FC Aragats 1 – 2
Olympiakos Nicosia FC 5 – 3 Akritas Chlorakas 2 – 0
Rosenborg 7 – 0 Strindheim 5 – 0
Schalke 04 Am 6 – 0 SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 4 – 0

LINK ALTERNATIF :

menubet.net

menubet.co

menubola.website

FOR MOBILE :

Mobile.menubola.bid

INFO LEBIH LANJUT HUB Di :
Line : menubola
Wechat : menubola
SKYPE : menubola365
Whatsapp : +855-97-788-1993 (Pakai + ya bosku).

Facebook Comments
HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 10 SEPTEMBER 2019