HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 7 SEPTEMBER 2019

INDONESIA LIGA 2
Persibat Batang 2 – 1 Blitar Bandung United FC 0 – 0
Madura FC 0 – 0 PSBS Biak 0 – 0

INDONESIA LIGA 3
Medan Soccer FC 2 – 7 Medan Utama FC 0 – 3
Taruna Satria 0 – 0 PS Bintang Utara 0 –

UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
Kosovo 2 – 1 Czech Republic 1 – 1
Iceland 3 – 0 Moldova 1 – 0
Lithuania 0 – 3 Ukraine 0 – 2
England 4 – 0 Bulgaria 1 – 0
Serbia 2 – 4 Portugal 0 – 1
France 4 – 1 Albania 2 – 0
Turkey 1 – 0 Andorra 0 – 0

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
Yokohama FC 3 – 2 Ventforet Kofu 1 – 1
V-Varen Nagasaki 1 – 0 Avispa Fukuoka 0 – 0
Kashiwa Reysol 3 – 4 Montedio Yamagata 0 – 2
Albirex Niigata 2 – 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 2 – 0
FC Gifu 0 – 0 Tochigi SC 0 – 0
FC Ryukyu 2 – 1 Kagoshima United FC 1 – 1
Omiya Ardija 1 – 1 Machida Zelvia 0 – 1

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
RC Deportivo La Coruna 0 – 1 Albacete Balompie 0 – 0
Malaga CF 0 – 1 UD Almeria 0 – 1
Extremadura UD 0 – 0 CD Numancia 0 – 0
CF Fuenlabrada 1 – 1 SD Ponferradina 0 – 1
CD Tenerife 0 – 0 UD Las Palmas 0 – 0

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
Dordrecht 1 – 1 MVV Maastricht 1 – 1
Telstar 0 – 2 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 – 1
Go Ahead Eagles 2 – 2 Excelsior SBV 1 – 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
Milton Keynes Dons 2 – 1 AFC Wimbledon 2 – 0
Doncaster Rovers 2 – 1 Rotherham United 0 – 1
Bristol Rovers 3 – 3 Accrington Stanley 2 – 2
Coventry City 3 – 2 Blackpool 2 – 2
Fleetwood Town 2 – 1 Oxford United 1 – 1
Tranmere Rovers 2 – 2 Gillingham 0 – 2
Wycombe Wanderers 3 – 1 Lincoln City 2 – 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
Bradford City 2 – 1 Northampton Town 0 – 1
Cambridge United 0 – 1 Forest Green Rovers 0 – 0
Carlisle United 1 – 3 Exeter City 0 – 1
Cheltenham Town 4 – 2 Stevenage FC 1 – 0
Colchester United 0 – 0 Walsall 0 – 0
Grimsby Town 0 – 2 Crewe Alexandra 0 – 0
Leyton Orient 1 – 3 Swindon Town 0 – 3
Macclesfield Town 1 – 1 Crawley Town 1 – 0
Mansfield Town 2 – 0 Scunthorpe United 1 – 0
Morecambe 2 – 2 Salford City 0 – 1
Newport County 1 – 0 Port Vale 0 – 0
Plymouth Argyle 2 – 2 Oldham Athletic 1 – 1

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY U19
Belarus U19 2 – 1 Estonia U19 1 – 0
Croatia U19 1 – 1 France U19 0 – 0
Belgium U19 1 – 2 Portugal U19 1 – 2
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 0 – 0 Albania U19 0 – 0
Malta U19 0 – 0 Azerbaijan U19 0 – 0

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
Aldershot Town 1 – 2 Barrow 0 – 1
Boreham Wood 3 – 1 Dover Athletic 2 – 1
Bromley 2 – 1 Chesterfield 1 – 0
Chorley FC 3 – 0 Stockport County 2 – 0
Ebbsfleet United 1 – 1 Eastleigh 1 – 0
Halifax Town 0 – 2 Yeovil Town 0 – 1
Maidenhead United 0 – 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 – 0
Sutton United 1 – 1 Notts County 1 – 0
Torquay United 4 – 2 Harrogate Town 0 – 1
Hartlepool United 1 – 1 Woking 1 – 0

LINK ALTERNATIF :

menubet.net

menubet.co

menubola.website

FOR MOBILE :

Mobile.menubola.bid

INFO LEBIH LANJUT HUB Di :
Line : menubola
Wechat : menubola
SKYPE : menubola365
Whatsapp : +855-97-788-1993 (Pakai + ya bosku).

Facebook Comments
HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 7 SEPTEMBER 2019