HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 8 SEPTEMBER 2019

INDONESIA LIGA 2
PSCS Cilacap 1 – 1 Sriwijaya FC 0 – 1
PSGC Ciamis 1 – 0 Aceh BaBel United FC 0 – 0
PSPS Riau 2 – 1 Persita Tangerang 1 – 0

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY U23
Argentina U23 3 – 1 Colombia U23 2 – 1

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY U22
China U22 0 – 2 Vietnam U22 0 – 1

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY U20
Holland U20 1 – 2 Germany U20 1 – 0

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY U19
Ukraine U19 1 – 3 Romania U19 0 – 0

JAPAN J-LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP
FC Tokyo [n] 2 – 1 Gamba Osaka 1 – 0
Nagoya Grampus 2 – 2 Kawasaki Frontale 0 – 0
Kashima Antlers 2 – 2 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 – 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 – 1 Consadole Sapporo 0 – 1

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
Tokyo Verdy 4 – 0 Renofa Yamaguchi 2 – 0
Mito Hollyhock 3 – 1 Zweigen Kanazawa 1 – 1
Fagiano Okayama 3 – 0 Kyoto Sanga 2 – 0
Ehime FC 0 – 1 Tokushima Vortis 0 – 0

UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
Armenia 4 – 2 Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 – 1
Georgia 0 – 0 Denmark 0 – 0
Romania 1 – 0 Malta 0 – 0
Switzerland 4 – 0 Gibraltar 3 – 0
Finland 1 – 2 Italy 0 – 0
Sweden 1 – 1 Norway 0 – 1
Greece 1 – 1 Liechtenstein 1 – 0
Spain 4 – 0 Faroe Islands 1 – 0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
SD Huesca 1 – 0 Sporting Gijon 0 – 0
Girona FC 3 – 1 Rayo Vallecano 1 – 0
Elche CF 1 – 1 CD Lugo 1 – 0
CD Mirandes 2 – 1 Real Oviedo 1 – 1
AD Alcorcon 0 – 3 Real Zaragoza 0 – 2

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY
Kenya 1 – 1 Uganda 0 – 1
Slovenia U21 2 – 2 France U20 1 – 2

CLUB FRIENDLY
Zenit St. Petersburg [n] 2 – 1 PFC Sochi 2 – 1
Neman Grodno 1 – 1 FK Riteriai 0 – 0
Sivasspor 1 – 3 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 0 – 0
Trikala [n] 0 – 1 AE Larissa 0 – 1
Panionios 2 – 2 PAE Chania 0 – 0
Bursaspor 2 – 1 Fenerbahce 2 – 0

MEMORIAL STEVAN VILOTIC TOURNAMENT [ IN SERBIA ]
Israel U19 4 – 4 Montenegro U19 3 – 1
Serbia U19 3 – 3 Hungary U19 1 – 2

ITALY SERIE C
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 1 – 1 Gubbio 1 – 0
Fermana FC 0 – 1 Feralpi Salo 0 – 1
Virtus Verona 0 – 2 Cesena FC 0 – 0
Pontedera 3 – 2 Olbia Calcio 2 – 2
Pro Patria 1 – 1 Pergolettese 1 – 1
Giana Erminio 0 – 4 US Pianese 0 – 2
Cavese 1 – 1 Vibonese 0 – 1
S.S. Monopoli 0 – 1 Catanzaro 0 – 0
Rende Calcio 1 – 2 Ternana 1 – 1
Rieti 1 – 2 SSC Bari 1 – 0
Reggina 3 – 0 AS Bisceglie Calcio 2 – 0
ASD Sicula Leonzio 2 – 2 Paganese 1 – 1
Robur Siena 0 – 2 Carrarese 0 – 1
Como 0 – 1 Monza 0 – 0
Vis Pesaro 2 – 1 Sambenedettese 1 – 1
Alessandria 1 – 0 Renate 0 – 0
Reggio Audace FC 2 – 2 Imolese Calcio 0 – 1
Rimini 1 – 1 FC Sudtirol 0 – 0
Triestina 1 – 3 Piacenza 1 – 0
AS Viterbese Castrense 1 – 2 AZ Picerno 0 – 2
Alma Juventus Fano 1 – 1 Ravenna 0 – 1

BRAZIL SERIE A
Cruzeiro [n] 1 – 4 Gremio Porto Alegre 1 – 2
Santos 1 – 1 Atletico Paranaense 0 – 1
Botafogo RJ 2 – 1 Atletico Mineiro 1 – 0
CSA AL 2 – 0 Chapecoense 1 – 0

ICELAND 1ST DIV
Thor Akureyri 1 – 7 Fjolnir 1 – 3
Vikingur Olafsvik 1 – 2 Magni Grenivik 0 – 1
Grotta 0 – 5 Afturelding 0 – 3

LINK ALTERNATIF :

menubet.net

menubet.co

menubola.website

FOR MOBILE :

Mobile.menubola.bid

INFO LEBIH LANJUT HUB Di :
Line : menubola
Wechat : menubola
SKYPE : menubola365
Whatsapp : +855-97-788-1993 (Pakai + ya bosku).

Facebook Comments
HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 8 SEPTEMBER 2019